Cuadro de cuotas para la temporada 2021 – 2022

Categorías de Fútbol

CATEGORIAEQUIPOJUGADORENTRENADORVARIOSDELEGADO
1ª DIV. NACIONAL1275,00220,33220,33
2ª DIV. NACIONAL1020,00220,33220,33
PRIMERA RFEF1010,00220,33220,33
SEGUNDA RFEF1000,00237,00220,33220,33220,33
TERCERA RFEF250,00163,00220,33220,33220,33
1ª REG. PREF.220,00121,0072,0072,0065,00
1ª REGIONAL195,00121,0072,0072,0065,00
2º REGIONAL195,00121,0072,0072,0065,00
3ª REGIONAL195,00121,0072,0072,0065,00
FUT. FEM. NAC.120,0068,0072,0072,0065,00
FUT. FEMENINO100,0068,0072,0072,0065,00
JUV. LIGA HONOR120,0079,0072,0072,0065,00
JUV. NACIONAL95,0079,0072,0072,0065,00
JUVENIL80,0079,0072,0072,0065,00
CADETES65,0079,0072,0072,0065,00
INFANTILES60,0041,0072,0072,0065,00
ALEVINES60,0041,0072,0072,0065,00
BENJAMINES60,0041,0072,0072,0065,00
PRE-BENJAMINES60,0041,0072,0072,0065,00
FÚTBOL PLAYA60,0072,0072,0065,00
ESCOLETAS6,00

Cuadro de cuotas para la temporada 2021 -2022

Categorías de Fútbol Sala

CATEGORÍAEQUIPOJUGADORENTRENADORVARIOSDELEGADO
1ª DIVISIÓN750,00116,00248,00248,0090,00
2ª DIVISIÓN245,00116,00248,00248,0090,00
3ª DIVISIÓN245,00116,0075,0075,0065,00
REGIONAL195,00116,0072,0072,0065,00
JUVENIL90,0079,0072,0072,0065,00
FEMENINO50,0035,0040,0040,0030,00
CADETE45,0040,0040,0040,0037,00
INFANTIL45,0035,0035,0035,0032,00
ALEVÍN40,0035,0035,0035,0032,00
BENJAMÍN40,0030,0030,0030,0027,00
PRE-BENJAMÍN40,0030,0030,0030,0027,00